Anna Andrusik
Pidpriyemec
| FOP ANDRUSIK A.S.Ukraine
-
- А
46003, Тернопільська обл., місто Тернопіль, ВУЛИЦЯ ДІЛОВА, будинок 3, квартира 79
Routes
Anna Andrusik
has no routes.
People you may know
- YZ
Yuliya Zhukova
Специалист
|ЧП "ТЭКПРАЙМА" - ВБ
Василий Бирсак
логист
|ФОП ШПАК В. Ю. - АИ
Александр Иващенко
Начальник
| ПП "СІМКО" Nataliya Kushyk
Менеджер
| ПП "СІМКО"- ЕО
Елена Олехнович
Директор
|ООО "Кю-Логистик"
Posts and news
Anna Andrusik hasn’t posted anything yet.
For what company does Anna Andrusik work?
What is Anna Andrusik's position?
How many people is Anna Andrusik following?
How many followers does Anna Andrusik have?
How many routes does Anna Andrusik have?
Is Anna Andrusik's email address and phone number publicly visible on his profile?
What is the email address of Anna Andrusik?
What is the phone number of Anna Andrusik?
What languages does Anna Andrusik speak?
English
2026 © Qoobus Corporation