Sergej Kmetyuk
Direktor
| TOV "TKA LOGISTIK"Ukraine
-
65031, Одеська обл., місто Одеса, Суворовський район, ВУЛИЦЯ ГРУШЕВСЬКОГО, будинок 50
Routes
Sergej Kmetyuk
has no routes.
People you may know
- AP
- OP
Oksana Pashchuk
Менеджер з вантажних перевезень
|EUROPEJSKIE CENTRUM LOGISTYCZNE SP. Z O.O. - VY
Viktoriia Yushyna
Старший менеджер логістики
|EUROPEJSKIE CENTRUM LOGISTYCZNE SP. Z O.O. - IS
Inna Stepchyn
Менеджер з імпорту та експорту
|EUROPEJSKIE CENTRUM LOGISTYCZNE SP. Z O.O. - LZ
Lili Zavaliuk
Менеджер з імпорту та експорту
|EUROPEJSKIE CENTRUM LOGISTYCZNE SP. Z O.O.
Posts and news
Sergej Kmetyuk hasn’t posted anything yet.
For what company does Sergej Kmetyuk work?
What is Sergej Kmetyuk's position?
How many people is Sergej Kmetyuk following?
How many followers does Sergej Kmetyuk have?
How many routes does Sergej Kmetyuk have?
Is Sergej Kmetyuk's email address and phone number publicly visible on his profile?
What is the email address of Sergej Kmetyuk?
What is the phone number of Sergej Kmetyuk?
What languages does Sergej Kmetyuk speak?
English
2026 © Qoobus Corporation